U11 & U13 Boys Mixed
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Cael Ward | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Harry Burgess | AU | Dickson Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Aaron Dawes | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
[4] | Hunter Dawe | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
- | William Reading | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
- | William Slade | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Adam Regulic | AU | South Canberra Squash Club | No | - |
- | James Slade | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | miles essex | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-03-25 9:00am | Box 1: X1 | WSC - Court 1 |
Cael Ward [1]
|
Hunter Dawe [4]
|
11-3, 11-0, 11-0 |
2018-03-25 11:30am | Box 1: X2 | WSC - Court 3 |
Cael Ward [1]
|
miles essex
|
11-3, 11-0, 11-1 |
2018-03-25 10:30am | Box 1: X3 | WSC - Court 4 |
Hunter Dawe [4]
|
miles essex
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-2 |
2018-03-25 9:00am | Box 2: X4 | WSC - Court 2 |
Harry Burgess [2]
|
William Reading
|
11-5, 11-1, 11-2 |
2018-03-25 11:30am | Box 2: X5 | WSC - Court 4 |
Harry Burgess [2]
|
James Slade
|
7-11, 12-14, 11-8, 10-12 |
2018-03-25 10:30am | Box 2: X6 | WSC - Court 5 |
William Reading
|
James Slade
|
1-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
2018-03-25 9:00am | Box 3: X7 | WSC - Court 3 |
Aaron Dawes [3]
|
Adam Regulic
|
11-13, 11-8, 11-7, 11-13, 11-5 |
2018-03-25 11:30am | Box 3: X8 | WSC - Court 5 |
Aaron Dawes [3]
|
William Slade
|
6-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
2018-03-25 10:30am | Box 3: X9 | WSC - Court 6 |
Adam Regulic
|
William Slade
|
2-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
2018-03-25 1:30pm | A1 | WSC - Court 1 |
Cael Ward [1]
|
William Slade
|
11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-1 |
2018-03-25 1:45pm | A2 | WSC - |
James Slade
|
|
|
2018-03-25 3:00pm | A3 | WSC - Court 4 |
Cael Ward [1]
|
|
|
2018-03-25 2:30pm | B1 | WSC - Court 1 |
William Slade
|
|
|
2018-03-25 1:30pm | C1 | WSC - Court 3 |
Hunter Dawe [4]
|
Aaron Dawes [3]
|
7-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
2018-03-25 1:30pm | C2 | WSC - Court 2 |
Harry Burgess [2]
|
|
|
2018-03-25 2:30pm | C3 | WSC - Court 2 |
Aaron Dawes [3]
|
|
|
2018-03-25 2:30pm | D1 | WSC - Court 3 |
Hunter Dawe [4]
|
|
|
2018-03-25 1:00pm | E1 | WSC - Court 3 |
miles essex
|
Adam Regulic
|
10-12, 1-11, 4-11 |
TBD | E2 | - |
William Reading
|
|
|
2018-03-25 3:00pm | E3 | WSC - Court 3 |
Adam Regulic
|
|
|
2018-03-25 1:30pm | F1 | WSC - Court 4 |
miles essex
|
|