Circuito Proracket 2016
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Miguel Mascarenhas | PT | Sem Clube | No | - |
- | Pedro Ribeiro | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Alberto Miguel Silva | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | André Lima | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Tiago Leite | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Luis Gomes | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Nelson Gomes | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Gabriel Lopes | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Tiago Andrade | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Francisca Santos | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Miguel Pimenta | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Rui Gonçalo Coutinho | PT | Proracket | No | - |
- | Jose Aguiar | PT | Proracket | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-03-26 9:30am | A2 | PRT - Court 5 |
Miguel Pimenta
|
Nelson Gomes
|
11-3, 6-11, 11-7, 11-9 Normal |
2016-03-26 9:30am | A3 | PRT - Court 3 |
Tiago Leite
|
Tiago Andrade
|
11-8, 11-2, 11-6 Normal |
2016-03-26 9:30am | A4 | PRT - Court 2 |
Jose Aguiar
|
Alberto Miguel Silva
|
11-8, 11-9, 11-5 Normal |
2016-03-26 9:30am | A6 | PRT - Court 4 |
Francisca Santos
|
Luis Gomes
|
7-11, 6-11, 9-11 Normal |
2016-03-26 9:30am | A7 | PRT - Court 6 |
Gabriel Lopes
|
Rui Gonçalo Coutinho
|
11-5, 11-6, 11-7 Normal |
2016-03-26 11:30am | A9 | PRT - Court 2 |
Miguel Mascarenhas
|
Miguel Pimenta
|
11-4, 11-4, 6-11, 10-12, 11-9 Normal |
2016-03-26 11:30am | A10 | PRT - Court 3 |
Tiago Leite
|
Jose Aguiar
|
7-11, 5-11, 11-7, 4-11 Normal |
2016-03-26 11:30am | A11 | PRT - Court 4 |
André Lima
|
Luis Gomes
|
11-4, 11-5, 12-10 Normal |
2016-03-26 11:30am | A12 | PRT - Court 5 |
Gabriel Lopes
|
Pedro Ribeiro
|
7-11, 4-11, 8-11 Normal |
2016-03-26 2:30pm | A13 | PRT - Court 2 |
Miguel Mascarenhas
|
Jose Aguiar
|
11-6, 13-11, 11-6 Normal |
2016-03-26 2:30pm | A14 | PRT - Court 3 |
André Lima
|
Pedro Ribeiro
|
11-7, 11-8, 12-14, 3-11, 11-1 Normal |
2016-03-26 5:30pm | A15 | PRT - Court 5 |
Miguel Mascarenhas
|
André Lima
|
2-11, 8-11, 12-10, 1-11 Normal |
2016-03-26 5:00pm | B1 | PRT - Court 3 |
Jose Aguiar
|
Pedro Ribeiro
|
0-3 |
2016-03-26 2:30pm | C1 | PRT - Court 4 |
Miguel Pimenta
|
Tiago Leite
|
7-11, 4-11, 3-11 Normal |
2016-03-26 2:30pm | C2 | PRT - Court 5 |
Luis Gomes
|
Gabriel Lopes
|
5-11, 11-8, 11-2, 3-11, 11-8 Normal |
2016-03-26 5:00pm | C3 | PRT - Court 3 |
Tiago Leite
|
Luis Gomes
|
9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-5 Normal |
2016-03-26 5:00pm | D1 | PRT - Court 6 |
Miguel Pimenta
|
Gabriel Lopes
|
0-3 |
2016-03-26 11:00am | E2 | PRT - Court 5 |
Tiago Andrade
|
Alberto Miguel Silva
|
11-4, 11-9, 11-3 Normal |
2016-03-26 2:00pm | E5 | PRT - Court 2 |
Nelson Gomes
|
Tiago Andrade
|
14-12, 11-4, 11-6 Normal |
2016-03-26 2:00pm | E6 | PRT - Court 3 |
Francisca Santos
|
Rui Gonçalo Coutinho
|
11-6, 11-5, 11-5 Normal |
2016-03-26 5:00pm | E7 | PRT - Court 7 |
Nelson Gomes
|
Francisca Santos
|
6-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-0 Normal |
2016-03-26 4:30pm | F1 | PRT - Court 2 |
Tiago Andrade
|
Rui Gonçalo Coutinho
|
11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 11-9 Normal |